Fire Bats

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 1 V Barcelona All Stars Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27/09, 22:20
2 - 1 F Enzuesta CF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/09, 12:10
2 - 0 F Præsten FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/09, 15:25
0 - 2 V FC Perlotte Greek Cup, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 28/09, 17:25
2 - 1 V Kolde fødder Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/09, 19:25
2 - 0 F Nottingham Forest Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 03:20
1 - 0 V Ishøj fodbold klub Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 12:45
1 - 1 O FC BlåvanD Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 16:15
3 - 2 V HjerneSkaderne Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 17:15
1 - 0 V Vive IF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 18:50
1 - 2 V FC krengerup Greek Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 20:25
3 - 0 V Stude FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 04:20
3 - 2 V Gnotsi FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 06:15
0 - 1 V VejleBoldkub Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 07:50
1 - 2 V Birmingham City Greek Cup, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch Idag, 12:55
3 - 2 F Rørkær Champs Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 15:45
Upptakt » - Barcelona All Stars Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 23:05
Upptakt » - Jødehansen FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/10, 06:10
Upptakt » - Nottingham Forest Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/10, 09:50
Upptakt » - Atletico Stars Greek Cup, Runda 4 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 01/10, 12:45
Upptakt » - Ishøj fodbold klub Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/10, 15:25
Upptakt » - Fusk Of United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/10, 17:00
Upptakt » - Kolde fødder Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 08:55
Upptakt » - Fusk Of United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 13:00
Upptakt » - Præsten FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 13:10
Upptakt » - Enzuesta CF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 20:50
Upptakt » - VejleBoldkub Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/10, 05:30
Upptakt » - Stude FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/10, 09:30
Upptakt » - Jødehansen FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/10, 15:10
Upptakt » - Gnotsi FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/10, 18:35
Upptakt » - Rørkær Champs Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/10, 21:10
Upptakt » - HjerneSkaderne Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/10, 00:35
Upptakt » - Vive IF Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/10, 03:25
Upptakt » - FC BlåvanD Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/10, 09:00