SMØLF BK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Real Madrid IXL | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 14:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Stöpplin | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 17:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Egedal IF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 17:35 |
5 - 0 | V | SSV Moosbronn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 19:05 |
0 - 5 | V | Niederlamitzhammer | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 20:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Faverby FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 22:50 |
5 - 0 | V | Dehlthun | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 07:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Krejlerkongen | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 13:30 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Crapsticles | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 15:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Flex Cavaliers | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 17:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Weifa | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 19:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Mönstetten | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 21:55 |
7 - 0 | V | Herrnburg FV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 00:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Meitingen SV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 11:00 |
2 - 4 | F | Danidiskever | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 13:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Oberkrumbach FV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 15:10 |
4 - 1 | F | Team Hahn | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 17:00 |
7 - 0 | V | Neuwinsen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 22:50 |
0 - 6 | V | Dehlthun | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 09:45 |
0 - 5 | V | SSV Wallertshofen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 11:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Niederlamitzhammer | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Stöpplin | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | SSV Wallertshofen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 00:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Faverby FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Herrnburg FV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | SSV Moosbronn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Egedal IF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Neuwinsen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Danidiskever | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Oberkrumbach FV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Meitingen SV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Weifa | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Mönstetten | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Flex Cavaliers | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 12:55 |