Dinamo Rosyth

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 0 V Rängers Football Club Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 11:00
2 - 1 F FCJimmi Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 12:15
3 - 1 V McLovin FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 13:15
2 - 1 V Farmen FC Scottish Cup, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 15:35
1 - 0 F Amager UTD Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 17:55
0 - 4 F LONSE Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 19:35
1 - 0 V The White Auning Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 09:25
3 - 0 V CD El Palo Scottish Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 17:00
0 - 1 V School of Excellence Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 19:10
0 - 0 O Arsenal Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 19:45
2 - 1 V Små Blaa Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 23:05
0 - 1 V Plummer FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 00:40
1 - 1 O TSG Hoffenheim Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 11:40
1 - 0 F Wolverhampton FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 14:00
0 - 1 V Navy Seals Scottish Cup, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 20:50
0 - 0 O Holm Spurs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 23:15
1 - 0 F Empoli football club Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 07:00
0 - 0 O McLovin FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 07:40
2 - 0 V FCJimmi Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 09:35
0 - 2 F Faciato FC Scottish Cup, Runda 4 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 15:00
1 - 2 F Welling United Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 16:45
2 - 0 V Arsenal Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 20:50
Upptakt » - Empoli football club Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 07:20
Upptakt » - LONSE Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 09:50
Upptakt » - Rängers Football Club Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 10:00
Upptakt » - Amager UTD Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 15:15
Upptakt » - Holm Spurs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 05:25
Upptakt » - TSG Hoffenheim Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 10:10
Upptakt » - Wolverhampton FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 11:10
Upptakt » - Welling United Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 11:35
Upptakt » - Plummer FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 23:40
Upptakt » - School of Excellence Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Apr 07:10
Upptakt » - The White Auning Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Apr 09:15
Upptakt » - Små Blaa Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Apr 11:30