FC Fjorsiden
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Fox allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 07:00 |
3 - 0 | F | Dude AC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 21:10 |
2 - 0 | V | The Hull city | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 21:55 |
0 - 0 | O | The Blow Departement | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 22:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Tuelindhart | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 08:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Raasted Fremad | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 08:20 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Lillepølle | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 09:20 |
1 - 0 | F | AS Monaco Academy | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 13:30 |
1 - 2 | F | FCM Hedens Hold | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 19:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Culers FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 08:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Castilla | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 11:10 |
0 - 1 | F | UgaBuga FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 13:05 |
2 - 1 | F | teammadrid | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 20:40 |
0 - 2 | V | The Hull city | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 02:50 |
1 - 2 | F | AS Monaco Academy | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 09:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Lanternen FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 09:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Fredsk DT | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 14:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Raasted Fremad | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Fox allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | The Blow Departement | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Dude AC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Fredsk DT | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Castilla | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Lanternen FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | teammadrid | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | UgaBuga FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Culers FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FCM Hedens Hold | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Tuelindhart | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lillepølle | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:05 |