Troublemakers FC

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 0 V Asdfghjklæø Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Sep 11:50
2 - 0 F Copenhagen Heat Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Sep 12:00
3 - 2 F UK fc Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 13 Sep 14:25
0 - 2 V Wellington Phoenix FC Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 13 Sep 17:55
3 - 1 V Grejsdalens United Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Sep 21:25
1 - 3 V dræn holdet Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Sep 23:20
1 - 2 V Esbjerg United fish Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Sep 00:45
1 - 1 O Elmegården if Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Sep 01:20
2 - 0 V Redbull CF Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Sep 01:55
1 - 0 V Killerbees Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Sep 11:30
5 - 0 V Vissenbjerg Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Sep 15:45
0 - 3 V Føtex Holme Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 14 Sep 19:55
0 - 1 V LSDrengene Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Sep 01:45
0 - 5 V Beasts of FCK Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Sep 12:10
3 - 1 V Lads On Toure Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Sep 12:45
1 - 0 F Wild Boar FC Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 15 Sep 15:15
2 - 0 V FC Loromits Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Sep 20:15
1 - 3 V FCTast Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Sep 23:30
0 - 2 V Asdfghjklæø Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Sep 02:50
1 - 0 V Team ku godt Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Sep 18:10
1 - 1 O Killerbees Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Sep 18:20
Upptakt » - Elmegården if Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Sep 22:40
Upptakt » - dræn holdet Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Sep 00:50
Upptakt » - Team ku godt Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Sep 07:40
Upptakt » - Copenhagen Heat Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Sep 13:40
Upptakt » - Grejsdalens United Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Sep 15:45
Upptakt » - Beasts of FCK Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Sep 16:00
Upptakt » - LSDrengene Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Sep 08:40
Upptakt » - FC Loromits Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Sep 12:45
Upptakt » - Lads On Toure Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Sep 18:55
Upptakt » - FCTast Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Sep 21:55
Upptakt » - Esbjerg United fish Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Sep 02:00
Upptakt » - Redbull CF Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Sep 08:55
Upptakt » - Vissenbjerg Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Sep 10:55