Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Toby United |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 06:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
TOP STAR TEAM |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 20:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Vorbasse |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 22:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
FC Strikkeklubben |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 23:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Sirdal |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 13:20 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Black Sheeps |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 16:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Arnelerkongen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 18:20 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
KrølleBølleBanden |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 19:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Hefaistos |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 21:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Bilenberg Bawlers |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 07:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Amar Jets |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 11:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Jonas frekss |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 19:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Team Tulip |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 21:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Hirtshals Ultras |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 07:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Kreldk |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 10:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Toby United |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 17:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Arnelerkongen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 18:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
KrølleBølleBanden |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 22:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kreldk |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vorbasse |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Strikkeklubben |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
TOP STAR TEAM |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jonas frekss |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bilenberg Bawlers |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amar Jets |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Tulip |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hirtshals Ultras |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sirdal |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Black Sheeps |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Mar 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Hefaistos |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Mar 13:25 |