Landet United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | O | Porto Alegre | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 15:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Fazenda Batedor | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 19:55 |
0 - 8 | F | Chicago Blackhawks | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 21:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Riacho da Palha | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 22:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Novo Oriente | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 00:45 |
6 - 0 | F | SuperCobras | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 02:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Barreiro Vermelho | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 09:15 |
6 - 0 | F | Flappy Bird FC | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 13:05 |
1 - 3 | V | Acuru Tendi | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 15:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Baixa da Serra | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 20:55 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Tingheden | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 01:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Feliciano Trindade | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 01:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Fazenda Barragem | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 09:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Juca Modesto | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 10:40 |
2 - 2 | O | Fisketorvets fanklub | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 19:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Acuru Tendi | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 10:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Novo Oriente | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 10:50 |
0 - 6 | F | FC Boulevarden | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 13:00 |
6 - 0 | F | Chicago Blackhawks | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Porto Alegre | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fazenda Batedor | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Riacho da Palha | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Tingheden | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Boulevarden | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Fisketorvets fanklub | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Juca Modesto | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Feliciano Trindade | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fazenda Barragem | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Barreiro Vermelho | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Baixa da Serra | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | SuperCobras | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 11:55 |