TEAM NLL

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 2 V Von FC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/01, 05:20
2 - 0 F Blyth Spartans FC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/01, 14:50
3 - 0 V FC Youngsters IF Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 20/01, 17:05
4 - 0 F FK Haslund Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/01, 19:20
1 - 1 O Fc Blyfer Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/01, 21:45
0 - 0 O Johns Boldklub Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/01, 22:05
1 - 0 V Teamthebull Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/01, 01:10
1 - 0 F Aarhus AGF Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/01, 09:40
4 - 0 V TenNatFA Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/01, 13:20
3 - 0 F Pureteq gaming Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/01, 17:20
2 - 0 F Sydsiden VSTGN Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 21/01, 19:40
2 - 0 V FC Roskilde AIR Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/01, 01:40
0 - 0 O MVK Stars Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/01, 05:30
1 - 1 O Virklunds Drenge Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/01, 10:25
0 - 1 V Hinnerup Allstars Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/01, 13:45
1 - 1 O Wellington United Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/01, 21:15
1 - 3 F Von FC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/01, 00:45
1 - 0 F Næstved Hawks Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/01, 07:45
0 - 3 V Fc Blyfer Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/01, 12:35
0 - 2 V TenNatFA Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/01, 21:10
0 - 2 F Næstved Hawks Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/01, 05:55
1 - 1 O Johns Boldklub Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/01, 06:45
0 - 1 V Virklunds Drenge Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/01, 10:55
1 - 0 V Blyth Spartans FC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/01, 18:55
2 - 1 V FK Haslund Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/01, 21:50
2 - 0 V Hinnerup Allstars Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 00:20
0 - 1 V FC Roskilde AIR Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 00:40
1 - 0 V Wellington United Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 11:05
0 - 0 O MVK Stars Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 17:25
1 - 2 V Teamthebull Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 01:30
3 - 0 V Aarhus AGF Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 06:05
0 - 1 F Pureteq gaming Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 13:35