Tampa Bay Lightning FC

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 3 F Spartak Giant Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 22:40
0 - 0 O Maus dream team Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 22:50
1 - 0 F FC Skallebølle Stadium Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 11:00
1 - 0 V Hovsa FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 18:10
1 - 0 V CdF Lakasona Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 18:25
Upptakt » - Thrinity fc Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/09, 07:05
Upptakt » - Otterup Boldklub BK Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/09, 16:20
Upptakt » - Team Winner Fishes Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/09, 16:30
Upptakt » - Amondre FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/09, 16:40
Upptakt » - SuperFFC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/09, 00:40
Upptakt » - Real Larsen FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/09, 05:50
Upptakt » - Barton Rangers FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/09, 06:30
Upptakt » - Borchmeister FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/09, 12:05
Upptakt » - FJ Tantor Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/09, 18:25
Upptakt » - Eagles FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/09, 23:10
Upptakt » - Hovsa FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/10, 05:55
Upptakt » - Otterup Boldklub BK Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/10, 06:50
Upptakt » - FC Skallebølle Stadium Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/10, 14:55
Upptakt » - Real Larsen FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 07:10
Upptakt » - Eagles FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 08:40
Upptakt » - Spartak Giant Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 13:00
Upptakt » - Maus dream team Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 19:35
Upptakt » - CdF Lakasona Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 20:50
Upptakt » - SuperFFC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 23:10
Upptakt » - FJ Tantor Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/10, 13:35
Upptakt » - Barton Rangers FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/10, 18:25
Upptakt » - Borchmeister FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/10, 19:50
Upptakt » - Thrinity fc Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/10, 09:30
Upptakt » - Amondre FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/10, 10:40
Upptakt » - Team Winner Fishes Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/10, 11:50