East Dene Utd

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 2 F Gødvad F C Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/11, 08:05
2 - 1 V Skegblade utd Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/11, 12:25
1 - 1 O Danish street boys Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/11, 12:35
1 - 0 F Melfort Athletic Cup of Portugal, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 11/11, 18:50
4 - 0 F Liverpool YNWA Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/11, 21:25
1 - 3 V FC YRN Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/11, 00:25
2 - 0 V Slum FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 01:00
1 - 3 V Holberg United Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/11, 07:55
1 - 1 O Antons Randers FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 10:40
2 - 2 O Team Godi Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 12:10
1 - 1 O Melfort Athletic Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/11, 05:45
1 - 0 V Mr Mustache Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/11, 12:20
1 - 1 O Mern UIF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/11, 16:10
1 - 0 F Zytex Allstars Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/11, 19:15
1 - 0 V Danish street boys Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/11, 11:25
1 - 1 O Holberg United Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/11, 13:30
2 - 0 V Hamburg Giants Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/11, 13:50
0 - 0 O Antons Randers FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/11, 19:30
1 - 2 V Ore United Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/11, 20:00
1 - 2 V Hamburg Giants Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/11, 06:30
1 - 0 V Liverpool YNWA Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/11, 07:00
2 - 1 F Skegblade utd Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/11, 08:05
2 - 0 F Gødvad F C Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/11, 18:15
2 - 1 F Mr Mustache Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 00:30
1 - 2 F Mern UIF Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 06:15
0 - 1 V Melfort Athletic Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 20:45
4 - 0 V Zytex Allstars Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 22:25
4 - 1 V Ore United Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 22:40
0 - 2 V Slum FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 00:10
5 - 0 V FC YRN Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 10:40
0 - 1 V Team Godi Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 13:15