ac jokers
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Haderup United | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 01:45 |
1 - 3 | V | Liverpool Young Guns | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 13:05 |
0 - 7 | V | FC Krejbjærg | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 15:05 |
2 - 2 | O | AZJ | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 16:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Mikkls Gooners | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Mar 18:40 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Dubis | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Mar 21:15 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Osaka | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Mar 23:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Old Junited | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Raisaa CK | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Mar 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | CouCou And Flying Fish | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Jægerspris if | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | TheisBrøndbyIF | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Mar 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Birkelse DT | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Shut The FAcup | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Mar 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | kludder | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Mar 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Gule mænd | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Mar 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Dejbjærg | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Mar 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Hærup | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Mar 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AZJ | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Mar 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | QPRs | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Mar 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Dubis | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Mar 16:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Birkelse DT | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Mar 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Osaka | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Mar 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Haderup United | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Mar 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | QPRs | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Mar 20:20 |
Upptakt » | - | kludder | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Mar 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Krejbjærg | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Mar 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Shut The FAcup | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Mar 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Gule mænd | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Mar 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Dejbjærg | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Mar 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Hærup | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Mar 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Old Junited | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Mar 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | TheisBrøndbyIF | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Mar 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Raisaa CK | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Mar 12:15 |