Go for it
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | V | FC Vrågård | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 02:05 |
0 - 5 | V | Tanderupkær | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 09:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Nakskov Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 12:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Mikkls Gooners | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 14:20 |
0 - 3 | F | Tørsbøl Sharks | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 17:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Real Stefan fc | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 07:15 |
2 - 3 | V | Uvelse Undertakers | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 09:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Clausen Team | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 16:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Ac Ørn | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 16:40 |
7 - 0 | V | Ryumgård IK | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 19:10 |
0 - 3 | V | FC lfa | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:05 |
3 - 0 | V | BK Farum | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 16:25 |
0 - 2 | F | Fulton | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 19:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Broby | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 20:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Sneslev | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 22:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Uvelse Undertakers | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 01:25 |
0 - 2 | F | LB Lyngby Boldklub | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 04:45 |
2 - 3 | V | Nakskov Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 11:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Little Hulton Albion | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 15:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Ac Ørn | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC lfa | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Mikkls Gooners | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 14:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vrågård | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Tanderupkær | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Little Hulton Albion | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | BK Farum | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fulton | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Broby | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Sneslev | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Clausen Team | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Stefan fc | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Ryumgård IK | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 12:25 |