Bøgelunds Army

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 1 O Los Necromancers Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/03, 22:55
0 - 0 O Nustrup FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/03, 23:15
1 - 2 V FC Steaks Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/03, 00:10
7 - 0 V LedøjeSmørum Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/03, 15:05
1 - 1 O Matadoen Fc Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 10:10
1 - 2 F Mous Ungdomsakademi Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/03, 11:00
0 - 3 F Trylmands Drenge Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/03, 13:50
2 - 0 F tømrermændene Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 16:05
2 - 1 F Bomand City Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 19:45
2 - 0 V Team VampClaw Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/04, 05:05
0 - 2 F Majdall FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/04, 07:45
3 - 1 F Esbjerg fB Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/04, 13:50
6 - 0 F Evetofte FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/04, 18:30
3 - 0 F Los Necromancers Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/04, 07:10
2 - 0 F Trylmands Drenge Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/04, 09:25
2 - 0 V EJ FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/04, 10:00
0 - 1 F Fc Szybalski Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/04, 15:10
2 - 1 V Matadoen Fc Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/04, 21:40
0 - 3 F FC Steaks Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/04, 23:15
4 - 1 V Nustrup FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/04, 00:50
1 - 1 O Fc Szybalski Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/04, 05:20
0 - 1 V LedøjeSmørum Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/04, 05:35
3 - 0 F Majdall FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 05:15
0 - 0 O EJ FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 07:55
3 - 1 F Team VampClaw Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 15:10
0 - 1 F Esbjerg fB Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 15:50
1 - 0 V Evetofte FC Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 21:30
2 - 0 F Mous Ungdomsakademi Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 04:40
0 - 2 F Bomand City Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 04:55
0 - 2 F tømrermændene Division 3, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 05:20