Atletico de Taastrup
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Kyse FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 01:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Athletico Markham | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 12:20 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Lakrids | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 20:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Bad Company United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 21:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Hjemly FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 01:40 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Southpark | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 13:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Enzuesta CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 16:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 18:30 |
3 - 1 | F | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 21:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 23:30 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Dicks Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 09:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 15:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Malins Real Madrid CF | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 18:45 |
5 - 0 | F | miks drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 22:00 |
5 - 0 | F | The Wowsers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 22:25 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Icy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 07:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 11:00 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Lakrids | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 13:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Kyse FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Icy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Athletico Markham | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The Wowsers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 18:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Bad Company United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Dicks Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 10:45 |
Upptakt » | - | miks drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Enzuesta CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Hjemly FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 05:25 |