Chelsea DHP

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 4 V Real Fristrup Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/05, 07:35
1 - 3 F FC John John Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/05, 07:45
2 - 0 V JapKephlan Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/05, 09:55
3 - 1 F Crazy Frog United Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/05, 11:15
3 - 0 F Kamikaze Old Boys US Open Cup, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 25/05, 15:00
0 - 1 F Gøglerne Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/05, 18:45
1 - 0 F Corona DK Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/05, 23:40
2 - 0 V holmes Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/05, 07:55
4 - 0 F Mänchester United FC Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/05, 13:50
1 - 0 F Bettebombers fc Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/05, 16:15
0 - 2 F Mega Appelsin Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27/05, 05:40
2 - 1 F Nørrebronx FC Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27/05, 06:45
0 - 0 O Ajax Amsterdam Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27/05, 10:30
1 - 2 F Wolfs United Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27/05, 13:50
0 - 2 F Real Nyborg Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27/05, 19:35
2 - 2 O Corona DK Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/05, 00:15
3 - 0 F JapKephlan Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/05, 05:15
1 - 1 O Crazy Frog United Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/05, 10:35
2 - 1 F Eskild IF Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/05, 13:40
2 - 3 V FC John John Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/05, 06:15
4 - 0 F Gøglerne Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/05, 06:40
6 - 0 V Real Fristrup Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/05, 08:10
2 - 0 V Eskild IF Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/05, 08:30
3 - 1 F Wolfs United Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/05, 09:40
1 - 3 F Ajax Amsterdam Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 00:10
1 - 1 O Mega Appelsin Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 09:10
0 - 0 O Nørrebronx FC Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 18:40
1 - 2 V Real Nyborg Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 19:25
0 - 5 F Bettebombers fc Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 04:25
Upptakt » - Mänchester United FC Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 09:45
Upptakt » - holmes Youth squad Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 09:55