fc lille tut
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | FC Barcelona Club | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 02:40 |
1 - 1 | O | TURKEY ACADEMY FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 07:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Skærbæk BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 09:30 |
4 - 0 | V | West End Warriors | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 17:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Østjyderne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 02:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Dominators FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 10:50 |
3 - 2 | V | Brøndby Masters | Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 14:35 |
0 - 0 | O | NyborgTSK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 16:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 19:35 |
2 - 2 | O | Hereford city fc | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 20:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Fc Gellert | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 02:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Torpedo Trollhättan | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 11:25 |
2 - 1 | F | Ruffs La Masia | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 14:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Black Pirate Allstars | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 16:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Fc godthåb | Svenska Cupen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 21:15 |
1 - 3 | V | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 01:15 |
0 - 4 | V | Team Supreme | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 01:25 |
1 - 0 | F | West End Warriors | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Hereford city fc | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Minnesota Wild | Svenska Cupen, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | SilkeBorlin | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Barcelona Club | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | SilkeBorlin | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | TURKEY ACADEMY FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Skærbæk BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 21:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Ruffs La Masia | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Torpedo Trollhättan | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Black Pirate Allstars | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Supreme | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 13:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Gellert | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 16:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Østjyderne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | NyborgTSK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Dominators FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:35 |