LNBK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Hillerød Stars | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 06:25 |
2 - 1 | F | Priors | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 11:50 |
0 - 1 | F | KHP esbjerg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 13:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Los Galácticos | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 16:00 |
1 - 1 | O | MV Academy | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 21:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FC NV | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 22:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Dines FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 07:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Garfield United | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 11:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Sjællandske Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 15:20 |
2 - 1 | V | jøps | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 17:30 |
3 - 1 | F | Barna CF | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 20:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Team Zevet | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 01:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Magic Football Club | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Eastlane Society | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 13:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Vejrup IF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 19:55 |
2 - 2 | O | Maufert | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 23:30 |
3 - 1 | V | MV Academy | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 07:15 |
1 - 4 | V | Garfield United | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 07:30 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Mongo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 08:35 |
5 - 1 | F | KHP esbjerg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC NV | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Mongo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 15:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Hillerød Stars | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Priors | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Zevet | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Eastlane Society | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Maufert | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Vejrup IF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 14:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Magic Football Club | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Dines FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sjællandske Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | jøps | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 09:35 |