Real Madrid IXL
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | V | Meijid | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 01:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Huncholini CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 11:50 |
1 - 0 | F | SMØLF BK | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 14:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Footballfive | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 18:10 |
1 - 0 | F | PurpleHaze | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 22:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Athletic Bilbao | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 01:35 |
0 - 5 | V | Extremera | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Molly FC | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Asteras FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Cobra Kai | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Springfield CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Pastores | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Villaviudas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Hueto Abajo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Zory | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Asteras FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Springfield CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Huncholini CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | El Hoyo de Pinares | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | El Cardiel | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | El Cardiel | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Meijid | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | PurpleHaze | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Footballfive | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Zory | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Pastores | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Hueto Abajo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 22:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Villaviudas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | El Hoyo de Pinares | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Athletic Bilbao | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 01:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Cobra Kai | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Extremera | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 14:35 |