La Capitale
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Ksjdkkglabf | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 02:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Esman fc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 10:05 |
1 - 3 | F | Manchester United XXI | Svenska Cupen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 12:40 |
1 - 1 | O | De Utilpassede | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 14:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Mansouvic FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 17:15 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Pates | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 15:30 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Schefstad | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 16:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Bolton wandering | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 21:20 |
3 - 1 | F | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 22:30 |
1 - 1 | O | The Faroes | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 23:10 |
1 - 0 | V | FC TopDog | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 08:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Freedom City FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 09:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Foreign Alliances FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 14:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Brøndholt IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 14:30 |
1 - 0 | F | RAndres acfc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 23:20 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Pates | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 12:05 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Surprise | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | The Faroes | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Esman fc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | De Utilpassede | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Surprise | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Ksjdkkglabf | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Mansouvic FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Foreign Alliances FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | RAndres acfc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Brøndholt IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 14:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Freedom City FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 18:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC TopDog | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Bolton wandering | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Schefstad | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 10:40 |