De Norske Løver
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | Team Rødovre | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 06:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Gjerndrup IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 09:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Molotov Mentalitet | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 13:50 |
1 - 1 | O | GB De Blå Djævle | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 21:00 |
2 - 0 | F | Vejrumbro BK | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 21:10 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Fussen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 09:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Bifbambam | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 12:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Real Silkeborg CF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 15:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Noaclub | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 18:30 |
3 - 1 | F | Gooners | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 20:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Kronborg Knights | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 23:30 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Egedal | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 10:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Aalborg FF Academy | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 11:05 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Adems | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 18:50 |
1 - 2 | F | Paris Saint Germain | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 19:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Pimp Allstar | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 06:50 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Fussen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 19:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Sjøbjerg United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 21:35 |
7 - 0 | V | Real Silkeborg CF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 22:00 |
1 - 0 | V | GB De Blå Djævle | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 22:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Gjerndrup IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 01:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Vejrumbro BK | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Pimp Allstar | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Rødovre | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Adems | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Paris Saint Germain | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Egedal | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Aalborg FF Academy | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Sjøbjerg United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bifbambam | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Kronborg Knights | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Noaclub | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 11:55 |