Bornholms Granit
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Klunkemose | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 01:30 |
1 - 0 | F | F C Atlantis | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 01:40 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Fjumset | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 13:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Caso Montana FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 14:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Letchworth | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 15:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Teremky United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 11:35 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Jættestue | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 12:15 |
2 - 3 | F | Herslev IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 15:55 |
1 - 0 | F | WildcatsFC | Scottish Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 19:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Weberfc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 23:30 |
2 - 2 | O | West Coast FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 06:40 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Fuerza | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 08:35 |
0 - 1 | F | frøbjerg united | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 09:05 |
4 - 0 | V | NeeVo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 13:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Glasgow Cranes | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 22:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Herslev IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 00:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Letchworth | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 07:05 |
5 - 0 | V | F C Atlantis | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 12:35 |
2 - 1 | F | AFC Up the Hill | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 19:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Glasgow Cranes | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 00:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Klunkemose | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Caso Montana FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 07:05 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Fjumset | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | NeeVo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Fuerza | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | West Coast FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | frøbjerg united | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Jættestue | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Weberfc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Teremky United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 13:20 |