0 - 1
|
V
|
Tophatte |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 06:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Egern |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Mar 13:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Talent Makers |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 14:55 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Mr champ |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 15:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Broccotelli FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 17:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Barcälona |
Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Mar 21:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Sjaskemadder |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 01:00 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Ryders FC |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 01:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
KongerneIF |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Mar 13:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Nielstrup Allstars |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 13:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sydsiden VSTGN |
Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 17:35 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Agerbæk SF |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 21:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
MasterMauf |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Mar 23:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC huusom |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 01:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
AMF BK |
Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 13:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Geogina |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 15:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
De Gule Helte |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 15:40 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Black Eagles |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Mar 18:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Aulum United |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Mar 20:15 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
FC Simao |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 04:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Egern |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 11:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
A Z Magma |
Landspokalturneringen, Runda 4 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 14:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
MasterMauf |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 16:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
KongerneIF |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Mar 19:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Festival FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 20:00 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FC Vanderbilt |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Mar 21:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Talent Makers |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 05:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Festival FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Broccotelli FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Mar 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MZXA |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tophatte |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Mar 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
ClippityKlopp FC |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Geogina |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vanderbilt |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC huusom |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Mar 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De Gule Helte |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aulum United |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Mar 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sjaskemadder |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 03:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Øksenmølle FC |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Mar 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agerbæk SF |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Mar 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nielstrup Allstars |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Mar 14:00 |