Bones of Thor

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
3 - 1 F MCFC II Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/09, 23:20
0 - 1 F FC ØRESUND Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/09, 11:40
3 - 0 V FC Divine Boys Cup of Portugal, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 14/09, 15:15
0 - 1 F Dream Team Dyrbye Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/09, 20:05
1 - 0 F FC Stoke City Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/09, 20:40
2 - 1 F AC Barcelona Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/09, 00:00
0 - 1 F Skegblade utd Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/09, 04:20
1 - 0 F Klubben med navn Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/09, 06:55
1 - 0 V FC Sottarhald Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/09, 09:40
0 - 2 F FC Avenir Beggen Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/09, 10:30
0 - 7 V FC Rama Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 15/09, 13:55
3 - 1 F team sjov Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/09, 00:30
3 - 2 V Fc Tolerance Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/09, 13:15
1 - 2 V Styrse FC Cup of Portugal, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 16/09, 15:20
1 - 2 V Miklos Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/09, 18:45
2 - 1 V FC rådhusgade Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/09, 21:15
1 - 1 O AC Barcelona Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17/09, 04:25
1 - 1 O FC Avenir Beggen Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17/09, 08:05
2 - 1 F Extendz Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17/09, 12:10
3 - 1 V Jyde drengene Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17/09, 14:15
0 - 1 V Dream Team Dyrbye Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17/09, 15:15
2 - 0 F Golden Eagle FC Cup of Portugal, Runda 4 Cupmatch Bortamatch 17/09, 18:25
1 - 3 F MCFC II Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 06:25
4 - 2 F FC ØRESUND Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 08:40
1 - 0 V FC Stoke City Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 11:30
0 - 3 V Jyde drengene Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 18:20
0 - 2 F Miklos Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 04:55
1 - 3 F team sjov Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 05:10
Upptakt » - Extendz Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 10:30
Upptakt » - Fc Tolerance Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 10:40
Upptakt » - FC rådhusgade Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 11:25
Upptakt » - Klubben med navn Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/09, 04:40
Upptakt » - Skegblade utd Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/09, 11:10
Upptakt » - FC Sottarhald Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/09, 12:05