BURH FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Potters | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 08:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Southend City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 11:55 |
0 - 1 | V | LGC Elite | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 15:25 |
1 - 4 | V | De blå ulve | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 16:40 |
0 - 1 | F | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 18:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Frome Athletics | FA Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 20:25 |
1 - 0 | V | EJ FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 02:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Momix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 06:20 |
2 - 2 | O | Reddish Blues | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 14:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Fc Neko | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 17:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Sauville FF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 19:25 |
2 - 1 | F | JerseyFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 11:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Majestic Manchester | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 18:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Excel AFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 19:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Patrick Perfectionists | FA Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 20:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Bserk | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 21:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 23:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Canterbury City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 08:15 |
0 - 2 | V | The wohlgemuths | FA Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 18:35 |
2 - 1 | F | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 20:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Reddish Blues | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 21:30 |
1 - 1 | O | De blå ulve | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 22:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Canterbury City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 00:35 |
1 - 3 | F | Potters | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 09:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Southend City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | JerseyFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | LGC Elite | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Nigatoni CF | FA Cup, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 20:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Excel AFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 14:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Majestic Manchester | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 19:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Bserk | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | EJ FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Sauville FF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Momix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 13:25 |