Findus FCK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | mestrenerealmadrid | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 07:05 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Mors Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 08:45 |
1 - 1 | O | AC Milan Primavera | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 10:50 |
2 - 3 | F | Brighton FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 12:35 |
0 - 1 | F | BenSaunders Foundation | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 08:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Team Power House | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 09:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Tranberg liverpool | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 15:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Sparta IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 16:40 |
1 - 1 | V | tspurs | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 19:45 |
2 - 2 | O | fc mmmystisk | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 21:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Eff zeh kölle | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 07:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Lecce United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 11:40 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Marulio | Coppa Italia, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 14:40 |
0 - 1 | V | AC Mistral | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 19:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Pleumeur Gautier CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 20:15 |
1 - 0 | V | tspurs | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 10:55 |
2 - 1 | V | fc mmmystisk | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 13:25 |
2 - 1 | F | BenSaunders Foundation | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 15:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Nerazzurri FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nerazzurri FC | Coppa Italia, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Brighton FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Mors Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Milan Primavera | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | tspurs | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | mestrenerealmadrid | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Eff zeh kölle | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Pleumeur Gautier CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Mistral | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Nerazzurri FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Lecce United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Tranberg liverpool | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 07:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Sparta IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Power House | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 14:10 |