AGF Horsens Syd
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 6
|
V
|
FC Åre |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 00:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
TE Waves FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 02:00 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Ramsing |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 12:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Sailors and Indians |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 13:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
FC Skandia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 06:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Hello Ladies |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 15:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Fazy FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 18:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
høiers |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 20:00 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Randkløve |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 22:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Fc ranch |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 09:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Fc Glæsner |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 10:50 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Trye |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 14:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FcGøjlerne |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 15:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Arsenal OR |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Åre |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sillerup |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Randkløve |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skandia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arsenal OR |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sailors and Indians |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ramsing |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
TE Waves FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sillerup |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc ranch |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FcGøjlerne |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Glæsner |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trye |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
høiers |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazy FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Apr 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hello Ladies |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 14:10 |