AC Sampdoria
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Poffarbacco | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 01:35 |
1 - 1 | O | BIP | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 07:10 |
1 - 2 | V | RicRodeo | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 10:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Sheffield CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 12:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Ostemafiaen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 15:45 |
7 - 0 | F | Anfield Road FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 20:40 |
2 - 3 | F | Skalbronx Sportsklub | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 10:50 |
2 - 2 | O | Deportivo de La Corona | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 11:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Martin Rangers | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 13:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Streethogs AC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 15:00 |
0 - 0 | O | AC Ravn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 15:30 |
0 - 6 | F | FC Stjernebaby | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Trowbridge Town FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bergamo | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Lecce United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Gialloblu IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Karsten | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC HimmelBold | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 04:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Ostemafiaen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Deportivo de La Corona | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | RicRodeo | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Rage FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Odense CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Poffarbacco | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Odense CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sheffield CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 12:35 |
Upptakt » | - | BIP | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Gialloblu IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Lecce United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Bergamo | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Trowbridge Town FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Odense Boldklub 1887 | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Rage FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 20:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Skalbronx Sportsklub | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Streethogs AC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Ravn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 10:50 |