FC Bucs
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Jowinski | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 11:15 |
3 - 0 | F | FC HimmelBold | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 15:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Nunu | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 16:20 |
2 - 3 | F | AC Platons Pizzaria | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 17:20 |
3 - 0 | F | citroen | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 18:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Barrow United | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 06:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Win win | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 07:55 |
3 - 1 | F | Nivå IF | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 10:55 |
0 - 1 | F | The New Champion | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 11:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Levitating Eagles | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 18:55 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Skum | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 09:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 11:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Nobr | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 12:40 |
0 - 2 | V | The Dark Brotherhood | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 21:10 |
1 - 4 | F | FC HimmelBold | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 00:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Camoni | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 02:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Nivå IF | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 08:35 |
3 - 1 | F | Levitating Eagles | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 10:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Hirtshals B | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:35 |
1 - 2 | F | Jowinski | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 02:20 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Nunu | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Platons Pizzaria | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Camoni | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Hirtshals B | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | The Dark Brotherhood | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Nobr | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Skum | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | The New Champion | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Barrow United | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Win win | 1. Division | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 09:30 |