Dude AC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | The Blow Departement | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 11:20 |
1 - 1 | O | AS Monaco Academy | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 12:30 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Fjorsiden | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 21:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Lanternen FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 23:40 |
2 - 3 | V | FC Lillepølle | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 07:05 |
4 - 1 | V | Culers FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 07:45 |
1 - 2 | V | teammadrid | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 11:45 |
2 - 0 | V | AB Kastrup | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 14:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Tuelindhart | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 20:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Fredsk DT | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 22:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Kløvbakken FC | Coupe De France, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 15:15 |
3 - 1 | V | The Hull city | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 19:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Fox allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 20:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Raasted Fremad | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 21:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FCM Hedens Hold | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 23:15 |
2 - 1 | F | Castilla | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 02:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Tuelindhart | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 09:15 |
1 - 0 | V | UgaBuga FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 13:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Lillepølle | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 14:05 |
1 - 1 | O | AS Monaco Academy | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 16:05 |
0 - 2 | V | The Blow Departement | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 02:05 |
Upptakt » | - | UgaBuga FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Fjorsiden | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Lanternen FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Raasted Fremad | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FCM Hedens Hold | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | The Hull city | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Castilla | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 14:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Fox allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Fredsk DT | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | teammadrid | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Culers FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 13:45 |