FC golddigger
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | F | Kokkens Datter | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 06:40 |
0 - 3 | F | Dem i toppen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 07:55 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Røhling | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 16:35 |
2 - 1 | F | MZXA | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 17:10 |
0 - 5 | F | Fc LalleMain | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 20:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Miami CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 06:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Fc Lagersalg | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 10:05 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Københavnn | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 12:50 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Salzburg | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 14:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Donnemose FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 18:40 |
0 - 4 | F | FC Schalke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 06:55 |
3 - 0 | F | DANIELFC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:40 |
2 - 0 | F | The Wrecking Crew | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 08:00 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Discobar | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 10:25 |
0 - 2 | F | team heste savl | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 15:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Fc LalleMain | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 12:25 |
4 - 0 | F | Donnemose FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:05 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Navneleg | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 21:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Kokkens Datter | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 22:20 |
3 - 0 | F | team heste savl | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 01:45 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Navneleg | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 10:40 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Røhling | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Dem i toppen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 21:55 |
Upptakt » | - | MZXA | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | DANIELFC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Schalke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Discobar | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The Wrecking Crew | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Miami CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Salzburg | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Lagersalg | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 13:20 |