Natholdet

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
3 - 0 V Bangs United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 09/09, 00:15
1 - 1 O FC Viese Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 09/09, 08:05
0 - 0 O Ringsted FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 09/09, 09:10
1 - 0 F Evolution FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/09, 13:25
0 - 1 V Pers LØVER Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 09/09, 15:15
1 - 2 V FC Rørup Copa do Brasil, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 09/09, 20:00
0 - 3 F Bergstrand Fc Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/09, 00:05
2 - 0 F Trailblazers FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/09, 03:15
1 - 1 O FC Tuben Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10/09, 12:40
4 - 0 F Elsinby Town FC Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 10/09, 16:25
1 - 1 O Gladsaxe BK Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/09, 19:15
2 - 1 F Brønby ifc Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10/09, 23:15
1 - 2 F Fc lutters Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/09, 15:00
1 - 0 F Bennets Barske Bisser Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/09, 15:45
1 - 1 O Team Dumme Mark Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/09, 16:45
1 - 1 O SC Redhead Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/09, 22:15
2 - 0 V Pers LØVER Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/09, 04:30
1 - 0 V Trailblazers FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/09, 11:00
0 - 1 V Vejlencia Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/09, 16:25
1 - 1 O Ringsted FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/09, 19:20
2 - 1 F Bangs United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/09, 22:25
1 - 1 O FC Viese Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/09, 23:50
1 - 0 V Vejlencia Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/09, 08:30
1 - 0 V Evolution FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/09, 10:05
0 - 2 V Fc lutters Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 12:00
0 - 3 F Brønby ifc Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 14:40
3 - 2 V Team Dumme Mark Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 15:50
0 - 2 F Bennets Barske Bisser Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 16:30
2 - 0 F SC Redhead Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 20:55
1 - 2 V FC Tuben Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 04:20
0 - 2 V Bergstrand Fc Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 04:50
3 - 1 V Gladsaxe BK Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 11:10