MV Academy
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Fyrkat United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 08:30 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Osaka | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 09:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Blancos FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 14:15 |
1 - 3 | V | Little Hulton Albion | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 18:20 |
0 - 0 | O | xerez cf | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 20:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Black Knight | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 00:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Specta United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 02:50 |
0 - 2 | F | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 09:15 |
3 - 1 | F | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 13:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Bryditos | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 17:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Raisaa CK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 20:40 |
3 - 0 | F | RandersRangers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 00:40 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Brunello | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 00:55 |
3 - 0 | V | AMF BK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 15:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Vesthegnet | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 16:05 |
0 - 4 | F | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 21:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Dardie IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 01:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Black Knight | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 09:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Raisaa CK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 11:40 |
2 - 1 | F | Blancos FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Dardie IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | xerez cf | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Osaka | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fyrkat United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Brunello | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AMF BK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Vesthegnet | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | RandersRangers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 21:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Specta United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 11:45 |