THV United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | FC Tanks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 06:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Barna CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 13:10 |
1 - 0 | V | GG Grønnerup | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 15:45 |
4 - 2 | F | Fjong Academy FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 18:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Sørensen BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 20:30 |
3 - 2 | F | Nielstrup Allstars | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 07:30 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Fish | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Talent Makers | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 18:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 20:35 |
1 - 3 | V | LNBK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 21:10 |
1 - 2 | F | LFC Vestsjælland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Frejlev CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Leeds United AFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Pash PFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Maufert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | SnydeKoder | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Nielstrup Allstars | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Dines FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Fish | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 20:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Fjong Academy FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Tanks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Barna CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Dines FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Sørensen BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Leeds United AFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Pash PFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Maufert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Frejlev CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | SnydeKoder | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | LFC Vestsjælland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 12:35 |
Upptakt » | - | LNBK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 13:10 |