Stougaard Allstars

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 1 V The Flying Faroes Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/10, 08:25
4 - 0 V Miklos Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/10, 13:10
3 - 1 F Bones of Thor Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/10, 14:15
0 - 1 V Skegblade utd Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/10, 20:45
2 - 0 V FC Felix Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/10, 21:45
0 - 1 V Fc Tolerance Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27/10, 08:35
1 - 0 V East Dene Utd Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27/10, 09:35
1 - 0 F Golden Eagle FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27/10, 13:45
1 - 1 O Hala Meddo Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27/10, 15:35
0 - 1 F Gamba Kibe Osaka Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 27/10, 18:45
0 - 1 V AC Groth Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/10, 01:05
2 - 2 O FC Avenir Beggen Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/10, 01:20
1 - 1 O TEAM spy Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/10, 05:30
1 - 0 V Nodejs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/10, 16:10
0 - 1 V Gamba Kibe Osaka Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/10, 18:55
1 - 1 O East Dene Utd Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 04:15
3 - 0 V The Flying Faroes Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 11:30
1 - 1 O Miklos Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 15:20
0 - 1 V Macpetri Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 19:00
Upptakt » - FC Felix Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 08:50
Upptakt » - Nodejs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 10:35
Upptakt » - Skegblade utd Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 17:05
Upptakt » - Macpetri Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 19:10
Upptakt » - Bones of Thor Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 22:10
Upptakt » - TEAM spy Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/10, 05:55
Upptakt » - AC Groth Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/10, 07:55
Upptakt » - FC Avenir Beggen Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/10, 14:25
Upptakt » - Gamba Kibe Osaka Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/10, 15:05
Upptakt » - Golden Eagle FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/11, 08:30
Upptakt » - Hala Meddo Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/11, 09:30
Upptakt » - Fc Tolerance Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/11, 13:10