Tophatte
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Borcelle Football Club | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 01:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Kjersoe BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 14:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Krångestad BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 17:45 |
0 - 0 | O | CF Galacticos | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 19:05 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Niemann | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 21:55 |
0 - 0 | O | FK Dystopia | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 02:25 |
1 - 0 | F | LABÆK IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 09:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Choke City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 10:25 |
0 - 0 | O | EmilRanger | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 19:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Kjersoe BK | Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 21:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Kara FC | Svenska Cupen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 14:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Park Hospital | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 16:20 |
1 - 0 | F | Fartbøllerne | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 17:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Liverpool Esrum | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 21:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Espe BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 21:50 |
0 - 1 | F | LABÆK IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 07:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Borcelle Football Club | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 10:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Kjersoe BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 13:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Skytteengen | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 19:35 |
1 - 2 | F | Vendsyssel FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Niemann | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Krångestad BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | CF Galacticos | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Skytteengen | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Vendsyssel FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Esrum | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Park Hospital | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fartbøllerne | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Espe BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FK Dystopia | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Choke City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | EmilRanger | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 07:10 |