Holeinoneteam
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Polar Club | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 09:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Flensborg FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Mar 12:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 16:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Goodshit | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Mar 19:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Al Kharid Warriors | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 08:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Fredes Fede Fyre | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 13:25 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 16:00 |
4 - 0 | F | Fremad Amar | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 17:55 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Vithen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Mar 20:15 |
3 - 1 | F | Lyngby City | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Mar 20:45 |
0 - 10 | V | Sloth United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 07:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Dams Stjerner | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 08:15 |
1 - 2 | F | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 13:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Mar 17:25 |
4 - 1 | F | FJ Tantor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 18:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Avonmore BF | Cup of Portugal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Mar 21:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Fremad Amar | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 02:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AFCSouthampton | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Mar 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 16:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Lord Kunsti IF | Cup of Portugal, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 28 Mar 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Polar Club | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Goodshit | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | AFCSouthampton | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Mar 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FJ Tantor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Flensborg FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Mar 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Sloth United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Mar 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Dams Stjerner | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Mar 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Al Kharid Warriors | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Lyngby City | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Mar 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vithen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Mar 13:45 |