Woodgate Wanderers
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Melfort Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 11:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Holeinoneteam | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 16:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Dams Stjerner | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 18:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Ez For Real | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 22:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Gederne FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 02:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Fremad Amar | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 11:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Addi FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 13:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Illuminati Boldklub | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Viridian Forest FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 19:25 |
2 - 0 | F | ASU Poli Timisoara | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 22:55 |
0 - 3 | F | ThAkUkK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 13:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Boombarillirilos | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 18:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Los Cruzados | Cup of Portugal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 20:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Lukeluker FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 22:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Fisketorvets kebabbix | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 23:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 00:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Maccabi Haifa FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 05:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Addi FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 09:10 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Hefaistos | Cup of Portugal, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 15:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Ez For Real | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 17:50 |
0 - 2 | F | ASU Poli Timisoara | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Holeinoneteam | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Dams Stjerner | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 16:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Melfort Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Maccabi Haifa FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Lukeluker FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fisketorvets kebabbix | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Boombarillirilos | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | ThAkUkK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 20:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Gederne FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Viridian Forest FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fremad Amar | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 13:20 |