US Open Cup

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
17/02, 11:30 Division 4, Grupp 7 EstKaboom 3 - 1 Team Træls Pis Division 4, Grupp 3
17/02, 11:35 Major League Soccer FC John John 2 - 0 Valencia Club Division 5, Grupp 12
17/02, 11:45 Division 5, Grupp 10 Liverpool Allstar 4 - 0 Flækkehold Division 4, Grupp 5
17/02, 11:50 Division 5, Grupp 1 AS Monaco Academy 0 - 2 Osted United Division 2, Grupp 2
17/02, 12:10 Division 4, Grupp 3 Legind Legion 3 - 1 Bois Boldklup Division 4, Grupp 1
17/02, 12:15 Division 5, Grupp 6 East Kilbride 0 - 4 holmes Division 3, Grupp 3
17/02, 12:20 Division 4, Grupp 4 De Tunge Gutter 0 - 3 Capital of Trophies Division 4, Grupp 5
17/02, 12:20 Division 5, Grupp 2 Klaphat 0 - 4 Dame N Doye Division 4, Grupp 2
17/02, 12:20 Division 3, Grupp 3 Børglum United 1 - 2 Krogager FB Division 4, Grupp 2
17/02, 12:35 Division 3, Grupp 1 Toronto Blue Jays 0 - 3 FC Jalyma Division 2, Grupp 2
17/02, 12:45 Division 3, Grupp 4 TurboTeam 1 - 2 The Royals Division 2, Grupp 1
17/02, 13:00 Division 3, Grupp 1 Skagen City 4 - 0 Vestjylland United Division 5, Grupp 8
17/02, 13:05 Division 3, Grupp 3 Mr noobs 2 - 3 Fcmortensen Division 3, Grupp 1
17/02, 13:10 Division 3, Grupp 2 Liverpool FC A 0 - 6 Morsø Fighters Major League Soccer
17/02, 13:15 Division 2, Grupp 2 Hejsel FC 3 - 2 Køge Junglers Division 4, Grupp 4
17/02, 13:15 Division 3, Grupp 2 FC Roncatto 0 - 1 Fc öst Division 3, Grupp 2
17/02, 13:20 Division 6, Grupp 19 Plainville United 0 - 8 Otto Dream Team Division 3, Grupp 2
17/02, 13:20 Division 4, Grupp 4 Sall Stolpeskud 0 - 2 Damsgaard FC Division 4, Grupp 1
17/02, 13:20 Division 2, Grupp 2 Team Breezy 2 - 0 CCCP Division 3, Grupp 4
17/02, 13:25 Division 4, Grupp 5 Grønlands akademi gbu 0 - 2 Natholdet Division 3, Grupp 4
17/02, 13:25 Division 4, Grupp 3 FC klubben dal 0 - 9 Powerfade United Division 3, Grupp 1
17/02, 13:35 Division 4, Grupp 8 Vandalernes Boldklub 0 - 1 Team Verdi Division 4, Grupp 4
17/02, 13:45 Division 5, Grupp 8 Tour De Kong 1 - 4 Team Boulund Division 4, Grupp 4
17/02, 13:50 Division 2, Grupp 2 Krøllede Hestepiger 1 - 0 FC Blumen Division 2, Grupp 1
17/02, 13:55 Division 4, Grupp 3 AC Xross 0 - 2 YOGGIBEER Division 4, Grupp 5
17/02, 14:05 Division 2, Grupp 1 Fc tommy fc 5 - 0 Realjonasmadrid Division 4, Grupp 4
17/02, 14:05 Division 4, Grupp 5 WINDSOR ROYALS 3 - 0 The J League Kickers Division 5, Grupp 15
17/02, 14:30 Division 2, Grupp 1 FC Pilgård 1 - 0 Iker casillas forever Division 4, Grupp 1
17/02, 14:35 Major League Soccer Gundsømagle United 7 - 0 McFluffers Oldboys Division 4, Grupp 4
17/02, 14:35 Division 5, Grupp 1 Lübbecke 2 - 5 Emirates Football Club Division 4, Grupp 4