US Open Cup

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
22/09, 11:40 Scottish Premier League FC Kick Ass 2 - 0 Okkerstrøms Drenge Division 4, Grupp 8
22/09, 11:45 Major League Soccer FC John John 3 - 0 Imperio de moto Division 3, Grupp 4
22/09, 12:05 Division 3, Grupp 4 Paulida FC 1 - 0 FC Sebcol Division 2, Grupp 2
22/09, 12:05 Division 3, Grupp 4 Moon Light Hunters 1 - 1p Boriths Division 4, Grupp 2
22/09, 12:10 Division 3, Grupp 1 Bois Boldklup 1 - 4 FC Mondas Division 2, Grupp 1
22/09, 12:15 Division 3, Grupp 1 Luckbox IF 0 - 2 Esbjergfb Division 3, Grupp 2
22/09, 12:25 Division 3, Grupp 1 sport fanatic 1 - 0 Bankz IF Division 4, Grupp 1
22/09, 12:25 Division 3, Grupp 2 AC Miron 4 - 1 Nørtoft FC Division 3, Grupp 3
22/09, 12:35 Division 3, Grupp 3 Fausing FC 1 - 0 AS Monaco Academy Division 4, Grupp 1
22/09, 12:55 Division 3, Grupp 3 Grønlands akademi gbu 0 - 1 Malins Real Madrid C F Division 4, Grupp 2
22/09, 13:00 Major League Soccer Krogager FB 4 - 0 AC durum Division 4, Grupp 6
22/09, 13:00 Division 4, Grupp 4 Fathers club 2 - 3 Jog Power Division 3, Grupp 4
22/09, 13:05 Division 4, Grupp 3 McFluffers Oldboys 0 - 1 Qaz Major League Soccer
22/09, 13:10 Division 2, Grupp 1 Pyllerne 3 - 0 øk United Division 4, Grupp 3
22/09, 13:10 Major League Soccer FC Blumen 1 - 3 Tweedy FC Major League Soccer
22/09, 13:20 Division 4, Grupp 1 Fcb smp 0 - 2 Mounts Bay Pirates Division 3, Grupp 3
22/09, 13:30 Division 4, Grupp 1 Asprea City 1 - 2 SDs dreamteam Major League Soccer
22/09, 13:30 Süper Lig Whitehawks 1 - 0 Morecambe F C Eredivisie
22/09, 13:45 Division 3, Grupp 3 Orange County FC 3 - 1 Mern UIF Division 3, Grupp 4
22/09, 13:50 Division 3, Grupp 4 FC Elisiussen 0 - 2 London Gordons Major League Soccer
22/09, 13:50 Division 2, Grupp 1 Chelsea Athletic 2 - 0 Den Algeriske Klub Division 2, Grupp 2
22/09, 13:55 Division 2, Grupp 2 Houston Dynamo 6 - 0 Club Sandwich Division 4, Grupp 3
22/09, 13:55 Major League Soccer real hmr 1 - 0 Houston Galaxy Division 2, Grupp 1
22/09, 14:25 Division 5, Grupp 6 De Plukkede Pelikaner 0 - 2 FC Bombe Bombe Division 4, Grupp 5
22/09, 14:25 Division 2, Grupp 1 Powerfade United 3 - 0 Celtics Young Talents Division 4, Grupp 7
22/09, 14:35 Division 4, Grupp 3 CRYSTAL KEEFY 0 - 2 Kingstown Bulldogs Division 2, Grupp 2
22/09, 14:45 Division 2, Grupp 2 Arthurlie 2 - 1 AC Xross Division 3, Grupp 2
22/09, 14:50 Division 2, Grupp 2 nepa 2 - 0 Hatting Allstars Division 4, Grupp 7
22/09, 14:50 Division 4, Grupp 8 Team Stryker 3 - 2 Unbeatable Wolfs Division 4, Grupp 4
22/09, 15:00 Division 2, Grupp 1 Lille lars 2 - 0 Real Nyborg Division 3, Grupp 4