US Open Cup

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
19/02, 12:00 Division 3, Grupp 3 Bristol Rovers FC Upptakt ITSTHEEASYWINS Division 4, Grupp 2
19/02, 12:25 Division 4, Grupp 1 Houston Galaxy Upptakt Qaz Division 3, Grupp 3
19/02, 12:30 Division 2, Grupp 2 deuheldigehelte Upptakt Knivskarpe Sværfisk FC Division 3, Grupp 2
19/02, 12:40 Major League Soccer FC golddigger Upptakt Fc tommy fc Division 2, Grupp 1
19/02, 12:40 Division 4, Grupp 2 AFC Casablanca Upptakt Pyllerne Division 2, Grupp 2
19/02, 12:40 Division 3, Grupp 2 Qalaseq FC Upptakt Krøllede Hestepiger Division 2, Grupp 2
19/02, 12:40 Division 4, Grupp 1 Arsenal Youth Club Upptakt Gundsømagle United Major League Soccer
19/02, 12:45 Major League Soccer Kokholm FC Upptakt Arthurlie Division 3, Grupp 3
19/02, 13:35 Division 2, Grupp 2 de ville piger slot Upptakt Club Sandwich Division 2, Grupp 1
19/02, 13:50 Division 2, Grupp 1 Tweedy FC Upptakt Hillerød all stars Division 2, Grupp 1
19/02, 14:05 Division 4, Grupp 6 Chicago Athletic Club Upptakt Hejsel FC Division 2, Grupp 2
19/02, 14:15 Division 3, Grupp 2 Topdollars Upptakt Skagen City Division 3, Grupp 1
19/02, 14:30 Major League Soccer lundvej Upptakt Blackburn Academy Division 4, Grupp 7
19/02, 14:30 Major League Soccer Morsø Fighters Upptakt FC Jalyma Division 2, Grupp 2
19/02, 14:55 Division 3, Grupp 4 Purple eskimoes Upptakt AncientFury Division 2, Grupp 1
19/02, 15:35 Division 2, Grupp 1 nepa Upptakt Dstudge Division 4, Grupp 5
19/02, 15:50 Division 2, Grupp 1 FC Pilgård Upptakt Touvlo United Division 2, Grupp 1
19/02, 15:55 Division 3, Grupp 3 Jung Boys Upptakt Riots BK Division 3, Grupp 2
19/02, 16:55 Division 3, Grupp 4 Kosterslev BK Upptakt Arya Stark Division 2, Grupp 2
19/02, 16:55 Division 3, Grupp 1 Tampa Bay Bandicoots Upptakt Argentus FC Division 4, Grupp 3
19/02, 17:40 Division 4, Grupp 3 Dastan SK Upptakt Faxland Boldklub Division 3, Grupp 1
19/02, 17:45 Major League Soccer Eff zeh kölle Upptakt FC John John Major League Soccer
19/02, 17:45 Division 2, Grupp 2 Team Breezy Upptakt Dan Marino Division 4, Grupp 6
19/02, 17:55 Division 3, Grupp 4 Natholdet Upptakt FC Gulvdrengene Division 3, Grupp 2
19/02, 18:05 Major League Soccer FC Jensenkk Upptakt Waarschoot Division 3, Grupp 2
19/02, 18:25 Division 2, Grupp 1 VFF allstar Upptakt Tingleff FC Division 4, Grupp 4
19/02, 18:35 Division 4, Grupp 5 Capital of Trophies Upptakt F C Saints Division 3, Grupp 3
19/02, 18:35 Division 2, Grupp 2 Paulida FC Upptakt Real Nyborg Division 4, Grupp 6
19/02, 19:00 Division 2, Grupp 2 Grønkål Upptakt WINDSOR ROYALS Division 4, Grupp 5
19/02, 19:50 Division 2, Grupp 2 Thailand Upptakt NsExtra Division 4, Grupp 3