Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
27/03, 11:15 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Vesterbros Vildbasser |
3 - 1 |
Kvart I Bold |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 11:35 |
Die Bundesliga |
FC Helvigstrup |
0 - 1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 12:25 |
Die Bundesliga |
Øksenmølle FC |
1 - 0 |
Tårnby Dream Team |
Die Bundesliga |
27/03, 12:35 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Super Sacco |
1 - 2 |
Trollfc |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 13:15 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Donnemose FC |
1 - 0 |
Casillas |
Die Bundesliga |
27/03, 13:25 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Mathex United FC |
0 - 1 |
Fruehøj FF |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 13:30 |
Die Bundesliga |
Fyn United |
2 - 0 |
Horsedammen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 13:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
YAYAHASSAN |
1 - 0 |
Kokkens Datter |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 13:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
kennethhavn |
0 - 2 |
FC Schalke |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 13:45 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
FC Salzburg |
1 - 0 |
NÆSBYGAARD AC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 13:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Striwerne OB |
0 - 4 |
Klittens Dream Team |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 14:30 |
Die Bundesliga |
Findus Boldklub |
1 - 0 |
FC Discobar |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 14:50 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Redbull City |
1 - 2 |
Skruebrækker FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 14:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
The Baayern |
1 - 0 |
Hamburger Sport Verein |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 15:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Temlingerne |
1 - 2 |
Kloster FCA |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 16:05 |
Die Bundesliga |
Aalborg Boldspilsklub |
p1 - 1 |
FC Bello TK |
Die Bundesliga |
27/03, 16:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Silkeborg Boldklub SB |
1 - 0 |
Lumme FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
27/03, 16:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ez For Real |
1 - 2 |
Fc Lagersalg |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 17:35 |
Die Bundesliga |
MejersDT |
1 - 2 |
AF Oslogade |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 17:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Nørgaard FK |
4 - 1 |
FC Albadri |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 18:35 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
FC Bayern |
2 - 1 |
FC Augsburg |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
27/03, 18:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Metropolis FF |
0 - 1 |
Kilde FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 18:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
DANIELFC |
1 - 2 |
FC Navneleg |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 19:15 |
Die Bundesliga |
Lundby FC |
3 - 0 |
ThorsøJ |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 19:25 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Team Hahn |
4 - 0 |
Sprødbacon Dårligmave |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 19:25 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Klattrup FC |
2 - 1 |
SC Dortmund |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
27/03, 19:35 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Northern Magic |
0 - 1 |
BECKS FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 19:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Hej fck if |
1 - 0 |
FC Københavnn |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 20:00 |
Die Bundesliga |
føroyarfc |
3 - 5 |
Whiston Juniors |
Die Bundesliga |
27/03, 20:00 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
FC Røhling |
0 - 1 |
Olsens Allstars |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |