Svenska Cupen

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
Idag, 09:35 Allsvenskan Paris 5 - 0 Manchester United SC Division 4, Grupp 7
Idag, 09:35 Allsvenskan FC Store Fremskridt 5 - 0 Grethes Helte IF Division 5, Grupp 13
Idag, 09:40 Division 4, Grupp 8 Golden Duck 0 - 3 Batum FC Allsvenskan
Idag, 09:45 Division 5, Grupp 2 The Instructors 1 - 3 Guldbørn Division 5, Grupp 2
Idag, 10:05 Division 2, Grupp 2 Team Dengzus 3 - 2 Bænkevarmerne Division 2, Grupp 1
Idag, 10:10 Division 4, Grupp 7 Real Laukko 0 - 2 Gnuville BK Division 2, Grupp 2
Idag, 10:10 Division 3, Grupp 1 Jyderup BK 2 - 0 Christi FC Division 5, Grupp 4
Idag, 10:15 Division 3, Grupp 2 Croix United 6 - 0 Gudum Nissum if Division 4, Grupp 3
Idag, 10:15 Division 4, Grupp 4 CurZeD United 0 - 2 Lopra FC Division 4, Grupp 4
Idag, 10:20 Allsvenskan Torpedo Trollhättan 2 - 0 Hvinningdals Elite Division 3, Grupp 4
Idag, 10:25 Division 4, Grupp 3 United Rose 0 - 3 Arsenal Gunners FC Division 2, Grupp 2
Idag, 10:25 Division 5, Grupp 7 LABÆK IF 0 - 2 Snusraketterne Division 4, Grupp 5
Idag, 10:45 Division 3, Grupp 3 Vemb FodboldForening 1 - 0 Visca Barca Academy Division 5, Grupp 3
Idag, 10:45 Division 4, Grupp 8 Bengaluru Bulls 0 - 2 Polles Elite Division 3, Grupp 4
Idag, 10:45 Division 3, Grupp 4 FC Flums 1 - 1p BIF Bearnaise Division 4, Grupp 1
Idag, 10:50 Division 2, Grupp 2 Lyk Lee FC 2 - 1 Herrup FC Division 3, Grupp 4
Idag, 10:50 Division 3, Grupp 1 Fodbold Grisene 2 - 1 CSKA Tyresö Division 4, Grupp 2
Idag, 10:55 Division 4, Grupp 3 Olympiske Vandaler 4 - 1 Luverdense FC Division 3, Grupp 1
Idag, 11:15 Division 4, Grupp 2 Steppeulvene 1 - 3 Pinquenakademi Allsvenskan
Idag, 11:15 Division 4, Grupp 3 Hindle FC 0 - 1 Migs Allsvenskan
Idag, 11:20 Division 4, Grupp 3 FC Vorbasse 0 - 1 FC Chelsea Deluxe Division 3, Grupp 2
Idag, 11:40 Division 5, Grupp 2 Danske Disciple 0 - 3 Thisted Brewers Junior Division 4, Grupp 4
Idag, 11:40 Division 4, Grupp 5 Stadi Kingpins 2 - 3 AC Banzai Division 4, Grupp 8
Idag, 11:45 Division 2, Grupp 2 Stella Bucharest 4 - 0 Team Gidsel Division 5, Grupp 1
Idag, 11:50 Division 3, Grupp 4 Blypperne 3 - 1 DaIkurd FF Division 4, Grupp 8
Idag, 11:55 Division 3, Grupp 1 FC Kalson 3 - 1 Grazie Milan Division 3, Grupp 4
Idag, 12:10 Division 4, Grupp 6 Nike Gold 0 - 1 NYKUR Division 2, Grupp 2
Idag, 12:20 Division 4, Grupp 1 Htafc 0 - 3 AC Murcia Division 2, Grupp 1
Idag, 12:45 Division 4, Grupp 8 Wang 2 - 3 Flying Dutchmen Division 4, Grupp 1
Idag, 12:55 Division 3, Grupp 3 CPH Thunder 1 - 2 FC Aquador Division 3, Grupp 2