Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
22/04, 11:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Park Hospital |
1 - 2 |
AngryLions |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
22/04, 12:05 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Soldrengene FC |
1 - 0 |
EmilRanger |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
22/04, 12:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Fc Gellert |
4 - 0 |
Jensen best |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
22/04, 12:25 |
Allsvenskan |
Minnesota Wild |
4 - 0 |
FC Folmer United |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
22/04, 12:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Danish Airclub |
4 - 2 |
Ølholdet |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
22/04, 12:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Abrikode FC |
3 - 2 |
Mr champ |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
22/04, 12:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
CF Galacticos |
4 - 2 |
Vdrjchr |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
22/04, 12:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Skærbæk BK |
2 - 0 |
Skagen IK |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
22/04, 14:15 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Hvidbjøren |
2 - 0 |
Gnuville BK |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
22/04, 14:35 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Kjersoe BK |
3 - 1 |
Vendsyssel FF |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
22/04, 14:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
FC Nickzz |
0 - 1 |
SV Fortuna Jau |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
22/04, 14:50 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Tornlund United |
1 - 0 |
FK Dystopia |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
22/04, 14:55 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Borcelle Football Club |
1 - 0 |
The Faroes |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
22/04, 14:55 |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Brøndholt IF |
0 - 2 |
FC Nagenthiram |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
22/04, 15:00 |
Allsvenskan |
Ruffs La Masia |
1 - 0 |
Alssund |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
22/04, 16:40 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Laumann FC |
2 - 0 |
ABCDdadg |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
22/04, 16:50 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Santorinifc |
4 - 0 |
CSKA Tyresö |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
22/04, 17:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
FC Surprise |
0 - 2 |
Ignotus |
Allsvenskan |
22/04, 17:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ramback |
2 - 0 |
FC TopDog |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
22/04, 18:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Als EliteSport |
2 - 1 |
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
22/04, 18:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Frem Rebild |
1 - 0 |
Næstved FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
22/04, 19:10 |
Allsvenskan |
Keta Boldklub |
4 - 0 |
Nordic Park Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
22/04, 19:25 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Helsingborg United |
1 - 2 |
FC Hjortelona |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
22/04, 20:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
De rullende appelsiner |
p1 - 1 |
Esman fc |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |