FA Cup

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
Idag, 11:35 Division 3, Grupp 4 Dynamo Groby Upptakt AFC Redhill Division 4, Grupp 7
Idag, 11:45 Division 5, Grupp 14 UpTheTics Upptakt Bayern Manic Division 3, Grupp 1
Idag, 11:45 Division 3, Grupp 1 Thomasborough Upptakt Nico City Premier League
Idag, 11:55 Division 4, Grupp 4 Noobs Upptakt The Spurs FC Division 2, Grupp 1
Idag, 11:55 Premier League Tottenham Hotspur Upptakt Nakor Division 2, Grupp 1
Idag, 12:15 Premier League SuDoku AFC Upptakt FC Kongeholdet Division 4, Grupp 3
Idag, 12:20 Division 4, Grupp 5 Sharnford Blaze FC Upptakt Rychy Fc Division 3, Grupp 1
Idag, 12:20 Division 5, Grupp 4 makende fc Upptakt bordtennis Premier League
Idag, 12:25 Division 4, Grupp 4 Gesten BK Upptakt Sauville FF Division 5, Grupp 11
Idag, 12:30 Division 3, Grupp 2 Wood Green Utd Upptakt Catweazle Division 4, Grupp 3
Idag, 12:40 Division 3, Grupp 1 Argentus FC Upptakt Wardle utd Division 5, Grupp 2
Idag, 12:50 Division 2, Grupp 1 Chelsea Football Teaam Upptakt City Ov Ashton Division 3, Grupp 2
Idag, 13:00 Division 4, Grupp 7 Picollo Ford Albion Upptakt Stjernepsykopaterne Division 4, Grupp 8
Idag, 13:25 Division 3, Grupp 1 Stranraer Town Upptakt Odense Ounces FC Division 4, Grupp 8
Idag, 13:30 Division 4, Grupp 7 XHoodieMobx Upptakt Westcoast Eagles Division 5, Grupp 14
Idag, 13:35 Division 4, Grupp 8 YATE WEST END A F C Upptakt Wapping Wombats Premier League
Idag, 13:40 Division 4, Grupp 5 KFLFC Upptakt Sheffield W Premier League
Idag, 13:50 Division 2, Grupp 2 Real Hahn Upptakt Stjernen RC Division 2, Grupp 2
Idag, 13:50 Premier League Pick of the Potters Upptakt We Love To FC Division 3, Grupp 4
Idag, 13:55 Division 2, Grupp 2 Lyager FC Upptakt Chiiipps Division 4, Grupp 6
Idag, 14:00 Division 5, Grupp 10 Sildegapet FC Upptakt Le Smegs Division 3, Grupp 3
Idag, 14:00 Division 2, Grupp 1 Philippines Upptakt Liverbirds Club Division 3, Grupp 2
Idag, 14:00 Division 3, Grupp 4 Arsenal Pwnz Upptakt SK SLAVIA PRAHA Division 3, Grupp 2
Idag, 14:10 Premier League DeQwerty Upptakt FC Abterp Division 4, Grupp 6
Idag, 14:20 Division 6, Grupp 12 AFCFYLDE Upptakt Name on the Trophy Division 5, Grupp 2
Idag, 14:45 Division 2, Grupp 1 Footballers Club Upptakt Leyton Orient Division 2, Grupp 2
Idag, 14:55 Division 4, Grupp 6 FF Sevmyri Upptakt Bolton Wanderers Premier League
Idag, 15:10 Division 3, Grupp 4 FC expNB Upptakt Vale Oak FC Division 2, Grupp 1
Idag, 15:30 Division 5, Grupp 14 Grimsby Town Mariners Upptakt Katherines United Division 4, Grupp 2
Idag, 15:30 Division 2, Grupp 1 FC Super Maule Upptakt Munkebjerg IF Division 4, Grupp 4