FA Cup

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
02/12, 11:25 Division 4, Grupp 6 The Arse Upptakt Highfield United Division 3, Grupp 2
02/12, 11:25 Division 4, Grupp 8 Wycombe Townies Upptakt YATE WEST END A F C Division 4, Grupp 8
02/12, 11:40 Division 4, Grupp 5 the heebie jeebies Upptakt Liverbirds Club Premier League
02/12, 11:45 Division 3, Grupp 1 Redbull CF Upptakt Stjernepsykopaterne Division 4, Grupp 8
02/12, 11:50 Division 5, Grupp 4 Quarantina FC Upptakt AFC Redhill Division 4, Grupp 8
02/12, 12:00 Division 5, Grupp 4 Zaragoza Upptakt Yeovil Toon Division 3, Grupp 4
02/12, 12:05 Division 3, Grupp 1 Støvring United Upptakt Bolton rejects Division 3, Grupp 1
02/12, 12:10 Division 3, Grupp 2 Liverpools Month Upptakt Odense Ounces FC Division 4, Grupp 7
02/12, 12:25 Division 5, Grupp 7 House of Klessen Upptakt FC goalsim Division 4, Grupp 3
02/12, 12:30 Division 4, Grupp 5 PeaTown FC Upptakt Flying Dutchmen Division 3, Grupp 1
02/12, 12:30 Division 2, Grupp 2 bordtennis Upptakt Team Hunnar Division 3, Grupp 4
02/12, 12:30 Premier League Dynamo Groby Upptakt Walky city Division 4, Grupp 2
02/12, 12:45 Division 4, Grupp 4 Alhilal SFC Upptakt Wood Green Utd Division 2, Grupp 1
02/12, 12:45 Division 4, Grupp 1 Laurel park united Upptakt FC Bahia Division 5, Grupp 12
02/12, 12:50 Division 4, Grupp 6 Eaglescliffe FC Upptakt Gesten BK Division 3, Grupp 2
02/12, 12:55 Premier League Bolton Wanderers Upptakt XHoodieMobx Division 3, Grupp 4
02/12, 13:10 Division 4, Grupp 3 Only Fools and Donkeys Upptakt Vejle Boldklub CF Division 3, Grupp 4
02/12, 13:35 Division 4, Grupp 4 Ross RFC Upptakt Arsenäl FC Premier League
02/12, 13:40 Division 3, Grupp 4 Malma AIF Upptakt Swans Town Division 4, Grupp 3
02/12, 13:40 Division 4, Grupp 1 Coca Cola FC Upptakt Krogager Boldklub Division 2, Grupp 1
02/12, 13:45 Division 2, Grupp 1 Shiranui FC Upptakt Johns Army Premier League
02/12, 13:50 Division 3, Grupp 4 Golden Duck Upptakt Thornlie gers Division 4, Grupp 5
02/12, 13:50 Division 4, Grupp 7 Arsenal Pwnz Upptakt Torsted United FC Division 3, Grupp 4
02/12, 14:00 Division 4, Grupp 3 Audi IF Upptakt Ferring Albion Division 5, Grupp 2
02/12, 14:10 Division 4, Grupp 8 Kiddchester Harried FC Upptakt AFC Spoon Division 3, Grupp 3
02/12, 14:10 Premier League Illuminati FC Upptakt Ingamells Division 5, Grupp 7
02/12, 14:10 Division 6, Grupp 9 Coventry City Upptakt Roberts Rovers Division 5, Grupp 5
02/12, 14:25 Division 4, Grupp 3 FC AC Wahlqvist Upptakt Kings of Kronik Division 5, Grupp 1
02/12, 14:35 Division 4, Grupp 7 Aldridge Rovers FC Upptakt Lukaslukas Division 5, Grupp 1
02/12, 15:00 Division 3, Grupp 2 Pokemon United Upptakt F C Vointa Division 5, Grupp 3