FA Cup

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
Igår, 11:35 Division 2, Grupp 2 Tottingham Hotspur 1 - 0 Levitating Eagles Division 2, Grupp 1
Igår, 11:45 Division 4, Grupp 4 Fawkner SC 0 - 1 Chatterley Whitfield Division 3, Grupp 3
Igår, 12:00 Division 4, Grupp 7 XHoodieMobx 1 - 0 Fulham United FC Division 5, Grupp 1
Igår, 12:05 Division 7, Grupp 28 Talents Academy 0 - 2 Todmorden Harriers FC Division 3, Grupp 1
Igår, 12:10 Division 3, Grupp 3 Locomotiv nailbomb 2 - 0 DERBY COUNTY RAMS Division 5, Grupp 1
Igår, 12:10 Division 2, Grupp 1 Adonia 0 - 1 Canterbury City Premier League
Igår, 12:35 Division 3, Grupp 2 Team Redbull 3 - 0 Everton Football Club Division 3, Grupp 3
Igår, 12:40 Division 3, Grupp 3 FC København F C 0 - 3 Garys Goal Getters Division 4, Grupp 3
Igår, 12:50 Division 3, Grupp 4 FC Roskilde 2 - 1 WAKEY WANDERERS Division 5, Grupp 2
Igår, 12:50 Division 4, Grupp 3 FC Slaks 1 - 0 Zanzibar FC Division 4, Grupp 1
Igår, 12:55 Division 5, Grupp 8 JonasRixFC 1 - 0 Club Fotbal U Craiova Division 4, Grupp 2
Igår, 13:10 Division 6, Grupp 15 Manchester mowers 0 - 3 Epifor Division 4, Grupp 3
Igår, 13:20 Division 3, Grupp 2 Barnsley FC 2 - 1 Bolton rejects Division 3, Grupp 1
Igår, 13:40 Division 4, Grupp 8 Bens Bulls 3 - 0 UROPA FC Division 4, Grupp 8
Igår, 13:45 Division 3, Grupp 1 Machyblues 0 - 2 bøg city Division 3, Grupp 4
Igår, 14:10 Division 4, Grupp 2 Vinthernazionale 2 - 1 WEST HAM YONG Division 5, Grupp 10
Igår, 14:25 Division 3, Grupp 1 Rhayader Town FC 1 - 2 Merseyside Mates Division 2, Grupp 1
Igår, 14:35 Division 4, Grupp 6 Heavyweight 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
Igår, 14:55 Division 4, Grupp 8 Frankatank 0 - 3 Freshly LIT FC Division 5, Grupp 1
Igår, 15:00 Division 4, Grupp 2 Catweazle 0 - 1 Kiwi Seagulls Division 2, Grupp 1
Igår, 15:05 Premier League Johns Army 1 - 0 Katherines United Division 4, Grupp 1
Igår, 15:15 Division 2, Grupp 2 the heebie jeebies 4 - 0 F C Tåstrup Division 5, Grupp 2
Igår, 15:20 Premier League Pick of the Potters 2 - 1 Quatas Division 4, Grupp 5
Igår, 15:20 Division 3, Grupp 4 Team Sofia 4 - 0 Abbots Rangers Division 5, Grupp 5
Igår, 15:40 Premier League FC Super Maule 3 - 0 We Love To FC Division 4, Grupp 8
Igår, 15:45 Division 5, Grupp 6 Gloucester City 0 - 2 Munkebjerg IF Division 2, Grupp 1
Igår, 15:55 Division 4, Grupp 1 Hasselvika IL 0 - 3 Leeds United FC Division 2, Grupp 1
Igår, 16:00 Division 4, Grupp 4 Bronx AFC 1 - 3 bordtennis Division 2, Grupp 2
Igår, 16:05 Division 4, Grupp 6 Rushden FC 0 - 2 Codan IF Division 2, Grupp 1
Igår, 16:15 Division 5, Grupp 6 Whittall United 2 - 5 CamMar FC Division 3, Grupp 2