Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
29/04, 11:25 |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
SilkeborgAthletic |
0 - 1 |
AC Notlim |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
29/04, 11:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Es allstars |
1 - 0 |
dreamteamstrib |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
29/04, 11:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Fedkvist FC |
3 - 1 |
Team Bendtsen |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 11:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ringkjøbing IF |
2 - 1 |
Bringstrupsigersted |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 11:45 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
FK Sydvestsjælland |
2 - 1 |
Azor FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 11:45 |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Gains ApS |
3 - 1 |
United aarhus |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 11:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
KHP esbjerg |
4 - 0 |
Team Dar |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
29/04, 11:55 |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
DausClub |
1 - 2 |
FC Mosede CB |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 12:00 |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Team Roskilde |
1 - 2 |
Fc ranch |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
29/04, 12:05 |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
The Flames |
1 - 0 |
ISI Højskole FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 12:05 |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Post Mannone |
0 - 5 |
TempoFC |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 12:10 |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Nottsunited |
1 - 2 |
OB Noobs |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
29/04, 12:10 |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
The Pool The Liverpool |
0 - 3 |
Elmegården if |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
29/04, 12:10 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Raisaa CK |
0 - 3 |
FC Henneman |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
29/04, 12:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Wolfsburg United |
2 - 0 |
AC Glis |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
29/04, 13:00 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Los Vikingos |
3 - 0 |
Altyn Asyr FK |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
29/04, 13:05 |
Superligaen |
FC København |
3 - 0 |
Green Star |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
29/04, 13:05 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
FC Total |
4 - 0 |
Penguin Life |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
29/04, 13:05 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Nustrup FC |
1 - 0 |
A Z Magma |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 13:05 |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Uvelse Undertakers |
0 - 2 |
Bonsai Ballers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 13:05 |
Superligaen |
Atlanta Hawks |
3 - 1 |
Just Stars |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 13:15 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Taskforce |
1 - 0 |
Adidas Zine |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 13:15 |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
FC Torigo |
0 - 3 |
FC Sundett |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 13:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Talent Makers |
1 - 0 |
Fc Glæsner |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
29/04, 13:15 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
ØB united |
0 - 1 |
Festival FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 13:20 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
The Hooters |
3 - 0 |
Loves To Spooch FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
29/04, 13:20 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Dabberne |
4 - 1 |
Danskstolthed |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
29/04, 13:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Nørholm BK |
3 - 0 |
Fc Thomas |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
29/04, 13:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Specta United |
4 - 1 |
FC Pandas In Disguise |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 13:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Broccotelli FC |
3 - 1 |
Fred LFC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |