Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
29/04, 17:10 |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Frem Frederikshavn |
0 - 1 |
Punch Dreamteam |
Superligaen |
29/04, 17:10 |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Beasts of FCK |
0 - 2 |
Avarta |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
29/04, 17:20 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Tiki Taka BK |
1 - 0 |
høiers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
29/04, 17:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Boldklubben Ræv |
0 - 5 |
RandersRangers |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
29/04, 17:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Mortys Rangers |
2 - 0 |
FC Badrain |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
29/04, 17:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
F C LUKE |
1 - 0 |
Lethandel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
29/04, 17:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Jens The Killer Kitty |
3 - 1 |
Real cital |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
29/04, 17:55 |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
wcemil |
1 - 0 |
ommel fc |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
29/04, 18:00 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Gym Olympics |
2 - 1 |
FCBiksekage |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
29/04, 18:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Sydkystens Elite |
2 - 0 |
My Little Pony United |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
29/04, 18:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Faithless fc |
5 - 0 |
Kristhojokajo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
29/04, 18:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Fc messi power |
1 - 4 |
UK fc |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 18:05 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Sønderjysk EliteSport |
1 - 1p |
Brøndby BK |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 18:05 |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Østmønsk Elite |
0 - 2 |
FJ Tantor |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 18:10 |
Superligaen |
Birmingham City |
1 - 0 |
LNBK |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
29/04, 18:10 |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Sivas if |
0 - 1 |
Mulles moslere |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
29/04, 18:15 |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
FC Vibe |
0 - 2 |
THV United |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 18:20 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Gudenå FC |
1 - 0 |
Thestrals FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 18:25 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Dubai IF |
5 - 0 |
Jægerspris if |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
29/04, 18:25 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
FC Baadsgaard |
4 - 1 |
fc sølvræven |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
29/04, 18:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
FC Upp |
0 - 2 |
Græsrødderne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 18:40 |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
AC Kisk |
0 - 4 |
Nielstrup Allstars |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 18:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Maufert |
4 - 0 |
Hillerød Stars |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 18:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Akr |
4 - 0 |
Zebia |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 18:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
FC Vanderbilt |
2 - 0 |
jøps |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 18:45 |
Superligaen |
Team JH |
3 - 0 |
Christensen pFc |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
29/04, 18:45 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
FC Hurtige H |
2 - 1 |
Vesthegnet |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
29/04, 18:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
FC Osaka |
1 - 0 |
FcRuhwald |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
29/04, 18:55 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Leeds United AFC |
1 - 2 |
FC Tanks |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
29/04, 18:55 |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Jig |
2 - 0 |
AC Rauff |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |