Landspokalturneringen

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
Igår, 11:10 Division 5, Grupp 10 Mettemus 2 - 1 FC Andy Division 4, Grupp 3
Igår, 11:25 Division 5, Grupp 14 lokumsbrættet fc 0 - 3 Taskforce Superligaen
Igår, 11:35 Division 2, Grupp 1 Fodboldklubben 3 - 0 brian knudsen Division 4, Grupp 8
Igår, 11:45 Division 5, Grupp 11 Kværndrup 0 - 2 BAAB Division 2, Grupp 1
Igår, 11:45 Superligaen FC Søvænget 3 - 1 FcSygNok Division 3, Grupp 2
Igår, 11:45 Division 4, Grupp 8 Team Dar 2 - 0 Gabiti Division 4, Grupp 3
Igår, 11:45 Division 2, Grupp 2 Migger United 4 - 0 Viridian Forest FC Division 5, Grupp 13
Igår, 11:55 Division 4, Grupp 7 SC Svanedammen 0 - 3 FC Prefix Division 3, Grupp 3
Igår, 11:55 Division 3, Grupp 4 Nørholm BK 3 - 1 Svendborg Fusk Division 6, Grupp 23
Igår, 12:05 Division 3, Grupp 2 Glamsbjerg Gorillas 2 - 0 FC Sirtan Division 4, Grupp 8
Igår, 12:20 Division 4, Grupp 4 Alcor Unicorns 1 - 0 Atletico Ferrari Division 3, Grupp 2
Igår, 12:25 Division 5, Grupp 2 Fc Slots 1 - 4 Adidas Zine Division 4, Grupp 2
Igår, 12:25 Division 3, Grupp 4 Kochsgade United 4 - 0 FC Biersted Division 2, Grupp 2
Igår, 12:30 Division 3, Grupp 1 FK Sydvestsjælland 1 - 0 skovlunde allstars Division 4, Grupp 1
Igår, 12:35 Division 5, Grupp 5 Frem Sakskøbing 2 - 1 Go for it Division 5, Grupp 8
Igår, 12:35 Division 3, Grupp 2 Priors 4 - 0 FC Steaks Division 5, Grupp 12
Igår, 12:35 Division 4, Grupp 3 FC Donald MC 4 - 1 Deorangepinjekerner Division 5, Grupp 8
Igår, 12:35 Division 6, Grupp 9 The Tigers Army 0 - 5 Snedsted United Division 2, Grupp 1
Igår, 12:40 Division 4, Grupp 2 FC Nordenfjord 3 - 1 FC lfa Division 5, Grupp 10
Igår, 12:50 Division 3, Grupp 4 Lille kirke hudløse 2 - 1 Korsholm IF Division 3, Grupp 1
Igår, 12:55 Division 3, Grupp 4 Kisskorsør 1 - 0 Elle FC Division 4, Grupp 5
Igår, 13:05 Division 2, Grupp 2 Ulfborg Panthers 2 - 0 Gunnerss Division 5, Grupp 11
Igår, 13:10 Division 4, Grupp 1 FC Milanello Glory 1 - 0 Næstved BK Division 5, Grupp 7
Igår, 13:15 Superligaen liverpools year 3 - 0 Næstved NIF Division 4, Grupp 7
Igår, 13:15 Division 5, Grupp 14 Epsilon Rho 0 - 2 FC Mikkelth Division 2, Grupp 2
Igår, 13:15 Division 2, Grupp 2 F C LUX 3 - 0 fc vilhelm Division 5, Grupp 9
Igår, 13:20 Division 3, Grupp 2 Orient BK 1 - 0 The Juggernaut Division 4, Grupp 2
Igår, 13:30 Division 5, Grupp 16 PSV Bay 2 - 1 FC COPPOVOLENKO Division 5, Grupp 6
Igår, 13:35 Superligaen PlutTeam 1 - 0 Kondi drengene Division 4, Grupp 2
Igår, 13:40 Division 3, Grupp 1 FC Brunello 1 - 0 FC TOPP Division 3, Grupp 4