Landspokalturneringen

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
03/12, 12:00 Division 4, Grupp 4 Arsenal young team FC 2 - 3 Brockensdrenge Division 4, Grupp 2
03/12, 12:35 Division 3, Grupp 3 Arsenal FC Academy 0 - 2 Fredensborg Vikings Superligaen
03/12, 12:50 Superligaen kak holdet 4 - 1 Glamsbjerg Gorillas Division 3, Grupp 2
03/12, 13:00 Division 5, Grupp 2 Zebia 0 - 2 FC Barcelona Club Division 2, Grupp 1
03/12, 13:20 Superligaen Flemming GF 1 - 0 FC Nord IF Division 3, Grupp 3
03/12, 13:30 Division 3, Grupp 2 Solbakken Academy 2 - 0 Lille kirke hudløse Division 3, Grupp 4
03/12, 13:40 Superligaen FC Daja 4 - 0 Kisskorsør Division 3, Grupp 4
03/12, 13:55 Division 2, Grupp 2 Bayern Munich 0 - 2 Anjinsan Division 2, Grupp 1
03/12, 14:25 Division 3, Grupp 4 Nørholm BK 4 - 0 Greve IK Division 5, Grupp 10
03/12, 14:35 Division 3, Grupp 1 Brøndby lF 2 - 0 UK fc Division 3, Grupp 1
03/12, 14:40 Division 2, Grupp 1 BAAB 2 - 1 Dabberne Division 3, Grupp 4
03/12, 14:50 Superligaen The Hooters 3 - 0 Mikkls Gooners Division 3, Grupp 1
03/12, 15:00 Division 4, Grupp 8 Elmegården if 0 - 2 Baumgartens gutter Division 2, Grupp 1
03/12, 15:25 Division 4, Grupp 4 FC Svendbent 0 - 4 FC Banora Division 3, Grupp 1
03/12, 15:45 Superligaen Kongsted FC 3 - 1 FC MORTDRIKKERUD Division 4, Grupp 2
03/12, 15:50 Division 3, Grupp 1 FC Brunello 0 - 1 Pahl IF Superligaen
03/12, 16:25 Division 2, Grupp 2 FC LIMOMTI 4 - 3 skalbjerg united Division 3, Grupp 1
03/12, 16:30 Division 3, Grupp 3 Sørensen BK 0 - 1 deuheldigehelte Superligaen
03/12, 17:05 Division 2, Grupp 2 Den tunge støvle 4 - 0 FC Mikkelth Division 2, Grupp 2
03/12, 17:35 Superligaen Poulter 2 - 0 Priors Division 3, Grupp 2
03/12, 18:00 Superligaen FC Nødebo 1 - 0 PlutTeam Superligaen
03/12, 18:10 Division 2, Grupp 2 KSV United 1 - 2 Xerez FC Superligaen
03/12, 18:15 Division 2, Grupp 1 White Swan Masters 4 - 3 zjalser Division 2, Grupp 1
03/12, 18:30 Division 2, Grupp 2 Punch Dreamteam 2 - 1 Matadoen Fc Division 3, Grupp 3
03/12, 18:35 Division 3, Grupp 2 HerfølgeBK 0 - 1 Taskforce Superligaen
03/12, 18:45 Division 4, Grupp 4 Alcor Unicorns 0 - 1 FC United Football Division 4, Grupp 6
03/12, 18:55 Division 4, Grupp 1 RandersRangers 1 - 2 Fc Szybalski Division 4, Grupp 6
03/12, 19:00 Division 3, Grupp 4 FC Bøgebjerg 0 - 4 Kochsgade United Division 3, Grupp 4
03/12, 19:15 Division 6, Grupp 4 FC Borussia Teeth 5 - 2 sandby Division 6, Grupp 4
03/12, 19:50 Division 4, Grupp 1 Club MR 0 - 2 FC Søvænget Superligaen