Coppa Italia

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
05/08, 11:20 Division 3, Grupp 2 Chefen af AUD 2 - 1 Thanning United Division 3, Grupp 1
05/08, 11:45 Division 4, Grupp 2 AA Sports 0 - 3 Pleumeur Gautier CF Serie A
05/08, 12:00 Division 3, Grupp 1 Findus FCK 1 - 3 Prime time Division 3, Grupp 3
05/08, 12:05 Division 2, Grupp 2 London Gordons 1 - 2 Radio Schark Division 2, Grupp 2
05/08, 12:15 Division 4, Grupp 3 Bek United 0 - 1 The Mufassas Division 4, Grupp 1
05/08, 12:30 Division 3, Grupp 2 FC Daffy 2 - 0 Barbaras Boyz Division 2, Grupp 2
05/08, 12:30 Serie A Young Boys FD 2 - 1 SILKEBONG Division 2, Grupp 1
05/08, 12:45 Division 4, Grupp 3 AC Newbies 0 - 3 SIF Spangsbjerg Serie A
05/08, 13:00 Serie A Nicjoh United 1 - 0 Sturm Gotthard Division 2, Grupp 2
05/08, 13:00 Serie A Ac dragon IF 1 - 0 AC Colnago Serie A
05/08, 13:20 Division 4, Grupp 3 UCL united 1 - 2 FC Pisa Division 3, Grupp 1
05/08, 13:40 Division 3, Grupp 2 Agerbæk SF 1 - 2 Kjærbæk United Division 2, Grupp 2
05/08, 14:10 Division 2, Grupp 1 Snakie FC 3 - 1 bsvklub Division 2, Grupp 1
05/08, 14:55 Division 3, Grupp 2 Haderslev Juve 1 - 0 Qanon Division 3, Grupp 4
05/08, 15:25 Division 2, Grupp 1 SuperMagic 1 - 0 AFG Barca Division 3, Grupp 4
05/08, 16:30 Division 4, Grupp 3 Fleish AG Luzern 0 - 2 Inter FC Division 3, Grupp 1
05/08, 16:50 Serie A FC Elba 3 - 0 The Incredibles Division 3, Grupp 1
05/08, 17:00 Division 2, Grupp 2 FC Optimistic 1 - 0 BK Posten Division 3, Grupp 2
05/08, 17:05 Division 3, Grupp 4 FCV Milano 3 - 1 Citizens FC Division 3, Grupp 3
05/08, 17:10 Division 2, Grupp 2 Kawahashi Allstars 1 - 2 Genoa Division 2, Grupp 1
05/08, 17:15 Division 3, Grupp 2 FC Mors Drenge 0 - 3 Dortemusen Serie A
05/08, 17:55 Division 3, Grupp 1 Il Diavolo 2 - 0 FC Skycaptains Division 3, Grupp 3
05/08, 18:05 Serie A Juventus FC 2 - 0 Naverens FC Division 2, Grupp 1
05/08, 18:05 Serie A FKJ Juventus 5 - 0 FC Mosta Division 4, Grupp 3
05/08, 18:20 Division 3, Grupp 4 Aduriz XI 1 - 0 Golden Feet Division 2, Grupp 2
05/08, 18:40 Division 3, Grupp 2 Real Galacticos 0 - 1 TEAM Candid Serie A
05/08, 18:45 Division 3, Grupp 1 FC Lamah 1 - 3 Agala Serie A
05/08, 19:15 Division 2, Grupp 2 mestrenerealmadrid 2 - 0 FC MidtjylIand Division 3, Grupp 2
05/08, 19:55 Division 3, Grupp 4 Fc lækevej 2 - 1 MEAM FC Division 2, Grupp 1
05/08, 19:55 Division 2, Grupp 1 Mulles moslere 2 - 0 chelsea fcf Division 2, Grupp 2